Power Feed Parts

4
Yes
None
1
Name...
/index.php/other-en/powerfeed/parts/
Thumbnail

Categories:

AL-500P Parts
AL-500P Parts
400S/500S Circuit Board(PFPE0916VS)
400S/500S Circuit Board(PFPE0916VS) Image


●Use for AL/CE 400S/500S

*Contact us
●500 Circuit Board × 1
Pin (PFPU43014)
Pin (PFPU43014) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Pin(3×13.7) × 2
Lift Fork Assembly (PFP01923)
Lift Fork Assembly (PFP01923) Image


●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S/500S

*Contact us
●Lift Fork Assembly × 1
AL-300S/400S Armature Assembly(PFPE0925V-0)
AL-300S/400S Armature Assembly(PFPE0925V-0) Image


●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S

*Contact us
●AL-250 Armature Assembly × 1
HEX. SEAL BOOT(PFP01817)
HEX. SEAL BOOT(PFP01817) Image


●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S/500S

*Contact us
● RAPID SWITCH HEX. SEAL BOOT × 2
300S Circuit Board(PFPJC2HS)
300S Circuit Board(PFPJC2HS) Image


●Use for AL-300S

*Contact us
●300 Circuit Board × 1
RAPID SWITCH Assembly (PFPA011115)
RAPID SWITCH Assembly (PFPA011115) Image


●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S/500S

*Contact us
●RAPID SWITCH HEX. SEAL BOOT × 1
●RAPID SWITCH PLUNGER × 1
●SPRING FOR RAPID SWITCH × 1
●RAPID SWITCH HOUSING × 1
●E-RING E-4(E4) × 1
Carbon Brush Holder (PFP01004)
Carbon Brush Holder (PFP01004) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Carbon Brush Holder(Φ16.6×Φ15.4×22.5mm) × 2
LIMIT SWITCH FIXTURE (PFP01919)
LIMIT SWITCH FIXTURE (PFP01919) Image


●Use for AL-500PY.Z

*Contact us
●LIMIT SWITCH FIXTURE(77×68×35) × 1
●Hex Screw(M8×13) × 2
●Hex Screw(M8×19) × 2
Bevel Gear X/Y (PFP01013)
Bevel Gear X/Y (PFP01013) Image


●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S XY axis

*Contact us
●Bevel Gear X/Y(5/8″×1/8″) × 1
Bevel Gear X/Y (PFP01017)
Bevel Gear X/Y (PFP01017) Image


●Use for AL-500P XY axis

*Contact us
●Bevel Gear X/Y(5/8″×1/8″) × 1
Lift Fork Ring (PFP01028A)
Lift Fork Ring (PFP01028A) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Lift Fork Ring(Φ3×Φ13.1×4.5mm) × 2
Bevel Gear Z (PFP01032)
Bevel Gear Z (PFP01032) Image


●Use for AL-500PZ

*Contact us
●Bevel Gear Z(22×4mm) × 1
Bevel Gear Z (PFP01054)
Bevel Gear Z (PFP01054) Image


●Use for AL-500PZ

*Contact us
●Bevel Gear Z(20×6mm) × 1
Armature Mount (PFP01082)
Armature Mount (PFP01082) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Armature Mount(77×47×39.7) × 1
Bottom Cover (PFP01809LS-03)
Bottom Cover (PFP01809LS-03) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Bottom Cover(109×109×25mm) × 1
X Axis Control Handle (PFP01810-12)
X Axis Control Handle (PFP01810-12) Image


●Use for AL-500PX

*Contact us
●X Axis Control Handle(Φ45×68.11mm) × 1
YZ Axis Control handle (PFP01816-12)
YZ Axis Control handle (PFP01816-12) Image


●Use for AL-500PY,Z/AL-500D

*Contact us
●YZ Axis Control handle × 1
Speed Control Knob (PFP01811-03)
Speed Control Knob (PFP01811-03) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Speed Control Knob(Φ35.5×Φ29.9×19mm) × 1
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01908)
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01908) Image


●Use for AL/CE 300S

*Contact us
●Potentiometer Assembly(Φ25×Φ15×11mm) × 1
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01905)
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01905) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Potentiometer Assembly(Φ25×Φ15×11mm) × 1
SP Armature Assembly (PFP01907)
SP Armature Assembly (PFP01907) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●SP Armature Assembly × 1
AL-500P Limit Switch Assembly (PFP01910-AL)
AL-500P Limit Switch Assembly (PFP01910-AL) Image


●Use for AL-500P

*Contact us
●AL-500P Limit Switch Assembly × 1
CE-500P Limit Switch Assembly (PFP01910-CE)
CE-500P Limit Switch Assembly (PFP01910-CE) Image


●Use for CE-500P

*Contact us
●CE-500P Limit Switch Assembly × 1
Part's Kit X (PFP01911)
Part


●Use for AL-500PX

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.2) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.4) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.6) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.1) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.2) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.4) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.6) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.1) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ25.4×T2.0) × 1
●Flat Washer(Φ5×Φ12×T1) × 2
●Bushing(4×20×24) × 1
●Screw(M5×10) × 2
●Socket Screw(M6×25) × 2
●Strap × 2
●Nut × 1
●Spring pin(5×14mm) × 2
Part's Kit Y (PFP01912)
Part


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.2) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.4) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.6) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.1) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.2) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.4) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.6) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.1) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ25.4×T2.0) × 1
●Flat Washer(Φ5×Φ12×T1) × 2
●Screw(M5×10) × 2
●Socket Screw(M6×25) × 2
●Strap × 2
●Fixed button × 2
Part's Kit Z (PFP01913)
Part


●Use for AL-500PZ

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.2) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.4) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.6) × 3
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.1) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.1) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ25.4×T2.0) × 1
●Flat Washer(Φ5×Φ12×T1) × 2
●Washer(0.2×22×32) × 3
●Washer(0.4×22×32) × 3
●Washer(0.6×22×32) × 3
●Screw(M5×10) × 2
●Socket Screw(M6×25) × 2
●Strap × 2
●Fixed Button × 2
Y.Z Axis Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01916)
Y.Z Axis Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01916) Image


●Use for AL-500PY,Z

*Contact us
●Square Nut × 2
●Hex Screw(M8×19) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ8×Φ18×T1) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ8×Φ12×T0.6) × 2
●Travel Stop Spring(Φ10.8×Φ8.4×42mm) × 2
●Retaining Ring C-Type × 2
●Travel Stop Mount × 2
X Axis Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01916-1)
X Axis Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01916-1) Image


●Use for AL-500PX

*Contact us
●Square Nut × 2
●Hex Screw(M8×25) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ8×Φ18×T1) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ8×Φ12×T0.6) × 2
●Travel Stop Spring(Φ10.8×Φ8.4×42mm) × 2
●Retaining Ring C-Type × 2
●Travel Stop Mount × 2
Extension Shaft Z (PFP01922)
Extension Shaft Z (PFP01922) Image


●Use for AL-500PZ

*Contact us
●Spring Pin × 1
●Socket Screw(M6×19) × 1
●Flat Washer(Φ8×Φ23×1T) × 1
●Spring Washer(Φ6×T2) × 1
●Double Round Keys(4×25) × 1
●Extension Shaft(Φ15.8×Φ31×160mm) × 1
●Extension Shaft Clutch(Φ30×Φ40×35T) × 1
●Extension Shaft Spring × 1
Extension Shaft Z (PFP01929)
Extension Shaft Z (PFP01929) Image


●Use for AL-500PZ

*Contact us
●Spring Pin × 1
●Socket Screw(M6×19) × 1
●Flat Washer(Φ8×Φ23×1T) × 1
●Spring Washer(Φ6×T2) × 1
●Double Round Keys(4×25) × 1
●Extension Shaft × 1
●Extension Shaft Clutch(Φ30×Φ40×35T) × 1
●Extension Shaft Spring × 1
Bevel Gear Nut (PFPA0100-01)
Bevel Gear Nut (PFPA0100-01) Image


●Use for AL-500P

*Contact us
●Bevel Gear Nut(Φ43.3×11.1 1/4″-20W) × 1
Washer (PFPA0100-02A)
Washer (PFPA0100-02A) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.2mm) × 10
Washer (PFPA0100-02B)
Washer (PFPA0100-02B) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.4mm) × 10
Washer (PFPA0100-02C)
Washer (PFPA0100-02C) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ34×Φ45×T0.6mm) × 10
Washer (PFPA0100-02D)
Washer (PFPA0100-02D) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Copper Φ34×Φ45×T0.1mm) × 10
Washer (PFPA0100-04A)
Washer (PFPA0100-04A) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.2mm) × 10
Washer (PFPA0100-04B)
Washer (PFPA0100-04B) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.4mm) × 10
Washer (PFPA0100-04C)
Washer (PFPA0100-04C) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.6mm) × 10
Washer (PFPA0100-04E)
Washer (PFPA0100-04E) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Copper Φ16×Φ23.5×T0.1mm) × 10
Washer (PFPA0100-07A)
Washer (PFPA0100-07A) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Flat Washer(Φ16×Φ25.4×T2mm) × 10
Inner Ring (PFPA0101B)
Inner Ring (PFPA0101B) Image


●Use for AL-500PX

*Contact us
●Inner Ring(Φ24×16mm) × 1
Needle Bearing (PFPA0101C)
Needle Bearing (PFPA0101C) Image


●Use for AL-500P

*Contact us
●Needle Bearing (Φ24×Φ32×16mm) × 1
Circuit Breaker (PFPA0102)
Circuit Breaker (PFPA0102) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Circuit Breaker(AC125V 3.15A) × 1
Spring for Top Housing (PFPA0112)
Spring for Top Housing (PFPA0112) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Spring for Top Housing(Φ11.5×1.4×20mm) × 1
Spring of Clutch (PFPA0301-05)
Spring of Clutch (PFPA0301-05) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Spring of Clutch(8.5×11.5×20mm) × 1
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15A)
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15A) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●T-Way Track × 1
●T-Way Track Cover(31×27×15) × 2
●Screw(M5×25) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ5×Φ12×T1) × 2
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15B)
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15B) Image


●Use for AL-500PZ

*Contact us
●T-Way Track × 1
●T-Way Track Cover(31×27×15) × 2
●Screw(M5×25) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ5×Φ12×T1) × 2
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15D)
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15D) Image


●Use for AL-500PY,Z

*Contact us
●T-Way Track × 1
●T-Way Track Cover(31×27×15) × 2
●T-Way Track Connecting Piece(22×80×1) × 1
●Screw(M5×25) × 2
●Screw(M5×10) × 4
●Flat Washer(Φ5×Φ12×T1) × 6
●Hex Nut(M5×T3.5) × 4
Lift Fork Assembly (PFPB300)
Lift Fork Assembly (PFPB300) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Lift Fork Assembly × 1
AL-500P/AL-500D Circuit Board (PFPB400)
AL-500P/AL-500D Circuit Board (PFPB400) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Circuit Board × 1
Plastic Gear Assembly (PFPB800)
Plastic Gear Assembly (PFPB800) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Plastic Gear(Φ91.5×15×107T) × 1
●Plastic Gear Core(Φ49.5×8×27.5mm) × 1
●Retaining Ring C-Type × 1
●Washer(15×38×54) × 1
●Wave Type Washer × 1
Plastic Gear (PFPB801)
Plastic Gear (PFPB801) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Plastic Gear(Φ91.5×15×107T) × 1
Direction Switch Assembly (PFPC0501-6V)
Direction Switch Assembly (PFPC0501-6V) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Direction Switch Assembly × 1
Brake Switch Assembly (PFPC0508)
Brake Switch Assembly (PFPC0508) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Brake Switch Assembly × 1
Anti-Vandal Switch (PFPC0509)
Anti-Vandal Switch (PFPC0509) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Anti-Vandal Switch × 1
500P Cam Assembly (PFPE0902V)
500P Cam Assembly (PFPE0902V) Image


●Use for AL-500P

*Contact us
●250 Cam Assembly(Φ12.7×Φ26×56.5mm) × 1
●Spring Pin(2.5x14) × 1
Brush (PFPE0905)
Brush (PFPE0905) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Brush(Φ8×6.1×7.5mm) × 10
Carbon Brush Cap (PFPE0906)
Carbon Brush Cap (PFPE0906) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Carbon Brush Cap(Φ11.7×Φ5×5mm) × 10
ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907)
ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●ON-OFF Switch(R13-25A) × 1
Cap of ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907-01)
Cap of ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907-01) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Cap of ON-OFF Switch(Φ11×Φ21×25mm) × 2
Handle Knob (PFPE0913-03)
Handle Knob (PFPE0913-03) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Handle Knob(Φ31.8×33mm) × 1
●Hex Copper Nut(Φ12×Φ21) × 1
Strain Relief (PFPE0917)
Strain Relief (PFPE0917) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Strain Relief × 4
Circuit Board Insulator (PFPE0918V)
Circuit Board Insulator (PFPE0918V) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Circuit Board Insulator(100×70×T1) × 1
●Circuit Board Insulator Foam(65×30×T3.5mm) × 1
Motor Field (PFPE0926V)
Motor Field (PFPE0926V) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Motor Field × 1
Power Cord (PFPE23017)
Power Cord (PFPE23017) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Power Cord(0.75×3C×2.7M) × 1
Micro Switch (PFPF1104)
Micro Switch (PFPF1104) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Micro Switch(10.1A 250V AC) × 2
Aluminum Stand (PFPFB-01A)
Aluminum Stand (PFPFB-01A) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Aluminum Stand(Φ40.5×Φ82×29.5mm) × 1
Aluminum Stand (PFPFB-02)
Aluminum Stand (PFPFB-02) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Aluminum Stand(Φ40.5×Φ82×38mm) × 1
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-03)
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-03) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Shaft Ring(Φ15.87×Φ24×40mm) × 1
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-04B)
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-04B) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Shaft Ring(15.87×24×56.5mm) × 1
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-07)
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-07) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Extension Shaft(Φ10×Φ15.87×69mm) × 1
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-08)
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-08) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Extension Shaft(Φ10×Φ15.87×80mm) × 1
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-09)
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-09) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Shaft Ring(Φ15.87×Φ24×27mm) × 1
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-16)
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-16) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Extension Shaft(Φ10×Φ15.87×60mm) × 1
Iron Stand (PFPFB-18)
Iron Stand (PFPFB-18) Image


●Use for AL-500PZ

*Contact us
●Iron Stand(Φ40.5×Φ75×13mm) × 1
Nut (PFPFR-76A)
Nut (PFPFR-76A) Image


●Use for AL-500PY

*Contact us
●Nut(1/2-20×14.3mm) × 1
AL-500P Top Housing (PFPT001-12)
AL-500P Top Housing (PFPT001-12) Image


●Use for AL-500P

*Contact us
●AL-500P Top Housing × 1
AL500P Upper Clutch Assembly (PFPT200)
AL500P Upper Clutch Assembly (PFPT200) Image


●Use for AL-500P

*Contact us
●Upper Clutch Assembly × 1
Adaptor (PFPZ001-13A)
Adaptor (PFPZ001-13A) Image


●Use for AL-500PX

*Contact us
●Adaptor × 1
Adaptor (PFPZ001-13)
Adaptor (PFPZ001-13) Image


●Use for AL-500PX

*Contact us
●Adaptor × 1
AL-500D Parts
Carbon Brush Holder (PFP01004)
Carbon Brush Holder (PFP01004) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Carbon Brush Holder(Φ16.6×Φ15.4×22.5mm) × 2
Lift Fork Ring (PFP01028A)
Lift Fork Ring (PFP01028A) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Lift Fork Ring(Φ3×Φ13.1×4.5mm) × 2
Armature Mount (PFP01082)
Armature Mount (PFP01082) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Armature Mount(77×47×39.7) × 1
Bottom Cover (PFP01809LS-03)
Bottom Cover (PFP01809LS-03) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Bottom Cover(109×109×25mm) × 1
YZ Axis Control handle (PFP01816-12)
YZ Axis Control handle (PFP01816-12) Image


●Use for AL-500PY,Z/AL-500D

*Contact us
●YZ Axis Control handle × 1
Speed Control Knob (PFP01811-03)
Speed Control Knob (PFP01811-03) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Speed Control Knob(Φ35.5×Φ29.9×19mm) × 1
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01905)
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01905) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Potentiometer Assembly(Φ25×Φ15×11mm) × 1
SP Armature Assembly (PFP01907)
SP Armature Assembly (PFP01907) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●SP Armature Assembly × 1
Circuit Breaker (PFPA0102)
Circuit Breaker (PFPA0102) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Circuit Breaker(AC125V 3.15A) × 1
Spring for Top Housing (PFPA0112)
Spring for Top Housing (PFPA0112) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Spring for Top Housing(Φ11.5×1.4×20mm) × 1
Spring of Clutch (PFPA0301-05)
Spring of Clutch (PFPA0301-05) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Spring of Clutch(8.5×11.5×20mm) × 1
Lift Fork Assembly (PFPB300)
Lift Fork Assembly (PFPB300) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Lift Fork Assembly × 1
AL-500P/AL-500D Circuit Board (PFPB400)
AL-500P/AL-500D Circuit Board (PFPB400) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Circuit Board × 1
Plastic Gear Assembly (PFPB800)
Plastic Gear Assembly (PFPB800) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Plastic Gear(Φ91.5×15×107T) × 1
●Plastic Gear Core(Φ49.5×8×27.5mm) × 1
●Retaining Ring C-Type × 1
●Washer(15×38×54) × 1
●Wave Type Washer × 1
Plastic Gear (PFPB801)
Plastic Gear (PFPB801) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Plastic Gear(Φ91.5×15×107T) × 1
Direction Switch Assembly (PFPC0501-6V)
Direction Switch Assembly (PFPC0501-6V) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Direction Switch Assembly × 1
Brake Switch Assembly (PFPC0508)
Brake Switch Assembly (PFPC0508) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Brake Switch Assembly × 1
Anti-Vandal Switch (PFPC0509)
Anti-Vandal Switch (PFPC0509) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Anti-Vandal Switch × 1
Brush (PFPE0905)
Brush (PFPE0905) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Brush(Φ8×6.1×7.5mm) × 10
Carbon Brush Cap (PFPE0906)
Carbon Brush Cap (PFPE0906) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Carbon Brush Cap(Φ11.7×Φ5×5mm) × 10
ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907)
ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●ON-OFF Switch(R13-25A) × 1
Cap of ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907-01)
Cap of ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907-01) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Cap of ON-OFF Switch(Φ11×Φ21×25mm) × 2
Handle Knob (PFPE0913-03)
Handle Knob (PFPE0913-03) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Handle Knob(Φ31.8×33mm) × 1
●Hex Copper Nut(Φ12×Φ21) × 1
Strain Relief (PFPE0917)
Strain Relief (PFPE0917) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Strain Relief × 4
Circuit Board Insulator (PFPE0918V)
Circuit Board Insulator (PFPE0918V) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Circuit Board Insulator(100×70×T1) × 1
●Circuit Board Insulator Foam(65×30×T3.5mm) × 1
Motor Field (PFPE0926V)
Motor Field (PFPE0926V) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Motor Field × 1
Power Cord (PFPE23017)
Power Cord (PFPE23017) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Power Cord(0.75×3C×2.7M) × 1
Micro Switch (PFPF1104)
Micro Switch (PFPF1104) Image


●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D

*Contact us
●Micro Switch(10.1A 250V AC) × 2
CE-500D Limit Switch (PFP01910-DCE)
CE-500D Limit Switch (PFP01910-DCE) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*Contact us
●AL-500D Limit Switch × 1
AL-500D Limit Switch (PFP01910-D)
AL-500D Limit Switch (PFP01910-D) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*Contact us
●AL-500D Limit Switch × 1
Main Gear Cover (PFP01927)
Main Gear Cover (PFP01927) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*Contact us
●Gear Cover × 1
Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01943)
Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01943) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*Contact us
●T-Type Nut(21×12×5mm) × 2
●Socket Screw(M6×38) × 2
●Flat Washer(Φ6×Φ16×T1) × 2
●Travel Stop Mount(32×18×18mm) × 2
Main Gear (PFPA0100-03X)
Main Gear (PFPA0100-03X) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*Contact us
●Gear(Φ17×Φ58×56T) × 1
●Screw(M5×10) × 1
Adaptor (PFPA011399-12)
Adaptor (PFPA011399-12) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*Contact us
●Adaptor(204×95×44.5mm) × 1
Small Adaptor (PFPA011399A-12)
Small Adaptor (PFPA011399A-12) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*Contact us
●Small Adaptor(204×50×46mm) × 1
500D Cam Assembly (PFPE0902X)
500D Cam Assembly (PFPE0902X) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*聯絡我們
●Cam Assembly(Φ12.7×Φ26×56.5mm) × 1
●Spring Pin(2.5x14) × 1
AL-500D Top Housing (PFPT002-12)
AL-500D Top Housing (PFPT002-12) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*Contact us
●AL-500D Top Housing × 1
AL500D Upper Clutch Assembly (PFPT200-D)
AL500D Upper Clutch Assembly (PFPT200-D) Image


●Use for AL-500D

*Contact us
●AL500D Upper Clutch Assembly × 1
AL-500P Parts
400S/500S Circuit Board(PFPE0916VS) Image
400S/500S Circuit Board(PFPE0916VS)
●Use for AL/CE 400S/500S *Contact us ... Read More
Pin (PFPU43014) Image
Pin (PFPU43014)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Lift Fork Assembly (PFP01923) Image
Lift Fork Assembly (PFP01923)
●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S/500S *Contact us ... Read More
AL-300S/400S Armature Assembly(PFPE0925V-0) Image
AL-300S/400S Armature Assembly(PFPE0925V-0)
●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S *Contact us ... Read More
HEX. SEAL BOOT(PFP01817) Image
HEX. SEAL BOOT(PFP01817)
●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S/500S *Contact us ... Read More
300S Circuit Board(PFPJC2HS) Image
300S Circuit Board(PFPJC2HS)
●Use for AL-300S *Contact us ●300 Circ... Read More
RAPID SWITCH Assembly (PFPA011115) Image
RAPID SWITCH Assembly (PFPA011115)
●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S/500S *Contact us ... Read More
Carbon Brush Holder (PFP01004) Image
Carbon Brush Holder (PFP01004)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ●... Read More
LIMIT SWITCH FIXTURE (PFP01919) Image
LIMIT SWITCH FIXTURE (PFP01919)
●Use for AL-500PY.Z *Contact us ●LIMIT... Read More
Bevel Gear X/Y (PFP01013) Image
Bevel Gear X/Y (PFP01013)
●Use for AL/CE 300S/400S XY axis *Contact us... Read More
Bevel Gear X/Y (PFP01017) Image
Bevel Gear X/Y (PFP01017)
●Use for AL-500P XY axis *Contact us ... Read More
Lift Fork Ring (PFP01028A) Image
Lift Fork Ring (PFP01028A)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Bevel Gear Z (PFP01032) Image
Bevel Gear Z (PFP01032)
●Use for AL-500PZ *Contact us ... Read More
Bevel Gear Z (PFP01054) Image
Bevel Gear Z (PFP01054)
●Use for AL-500PZ *Contact us ... Read More
Armature Mount (PFP01082) Image
Armature Mount (PFP01082)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Bottom Cover (PFP01809LS-03) Image
Bottom Cover (PFP01809LS-03)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
X Axis Control Handle (PFP01810-12) Image
X Axis Control Handle (PFP01810-12)
●Use for AL-500PX *Contact us ... Read More
YZ Axis Control handle (PFP01816-12) Image
YZ Axis Control handle (PFP01816-12)
●Use for AL-500PY,Z/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Speed Control Knob (PFP01811-03) Image
Speed Control Knob (PFP01811-03)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01908) Image
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01908)
●Use for AL/CE 300S *Contact us ... Read More
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01905) Image
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01905)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
SP Armature Assembly (PFP01907) Image
SP Armature Assembly (PFP01907)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Part
Part's Kit X (PFP01911)
●Use for AL-500PX *Contact us ... Read More
Part
Part's Kit Y (PFP01912)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
Part
Part's Kit Z (PFP01913)
●Use for AL-500PZ *Contact us ... Read More
Y.Z Axis Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01916) Image
Y.Z Axis Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01916)
●Use for AL-500PY,Z *Contact us ... Read More
Extension Shaft Z (PFP01922) Image
Extension Shaft Z (PFP01922)
●Use for AL-500PZ *Contact us ... Read More
Extension Shaft Z (PFP01929) Image
Extension Shaft Z (PFP01929)
●Use for AL-500PZ *Contact us ... Read More
Bevel Gear Nut (PFPA0100-01) Image
Bevel Gear Nut (PFPA0100-01)
●Use for AL-500P *Contact us ... Read More
Washer (PFPA0100-02A) Image
Washer (PFPA0100-02A)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Washer (PFPA0100-02B) Image
Washer (PFPA0100-02B)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Washer (PFPA0100-02C) Image
Washer (PFPA0100-02C)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Washer (PFPA0100-02D) Image
Washer (PFPA0100-02D)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Washer (PFPA0100-04A) Image
Washer (PFPA0100-04A)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Washer (PFPA0100-04B) Image
Washer (PFPA0100-04B)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Washer (PFPA0100-04C) Image
Washer (PFPA0100-04C)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Washer (PFPA0100-04E) Image
Washer (PFPA0100-04E)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Washer (PFPA0100-07A) Image
Washer (PFPA0100-07A)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Inner Ring (PFPA0101B) Image
Inner Ring (PFPA0101B)
●Use for AL-500PX *Contact us ... Read More
Needle Bearing (PFPA0101C) Image
Needle Bearing (PFPA0101C)
●Use for AL-500P *Contact us ... Read More
Circuit Breaker (PFPA0102) Image
Circuit Breaker (PFPA0102)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Spring for Top Housing (PFPA0112) Image
Spring for Top Housing (PFPA0112)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Spring of Clutch (PFPA0301-05) Image
Spring of Clutch (PFPA0301-05)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15A) Image
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15A)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15B) Image
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15B)
●Use for AL-500PZ *Contact us ... Read More
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15D) Image
T-Way Track (PFPA0301-15D)
●Use for AL-500PY,Z *Contact us ... Read More
Lift Fork Assembly (PFPB300) Image
Lift Fork Assembly (PFPB300)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
AL-500P/AL-500D Circuit Board (PFPB400) Image
AL-500P/AL-500D Circuit Board (PFPB400)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Plastic Gear Assembly (PFPB800) Image
Plastic Gear Assembly (PFPB800)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Plastic Gear (PFPB801) Image
Plastic Gear (PFPB801)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Direction Switch Assembly (PFPC0501-6V) Image
Direction Switch Assembly (PFPC0501-6V)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Brake Switch Assembly (PFPC0508) Image
Brake Switch Assembly (PFPC0508)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Anti-Vandal Switch (PFPC0509) Image
Anti-Vandal Switch (PFPC0509)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
500P Cam Assembly (PFPE0902V) Image
500P Cam Assembly (PFPE0902V)
●Use for AL-500P *Contact us ... Read More
Brush (PFPE0905) Image
Brush (PFPE0905)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Carbon Brush Cap (PFPE0906) Image
Carbon Brush Cap (PFPE0906)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907) Image
ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Cap of ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907-01) Image
Cap of ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907-01)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Handle Knob (PFPE0913-03) Image
Handle Knob (PFPE0913-03)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Strain Relief (PFPE0917) Image
Strain Relief (PFPE0917)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Circuit Board Insulator (PFPE0918V) Image
Circuit Board Insulator (PFPE0918V)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Motor Field (PFPE0926V) Image
Motor Field (PFPE0926V)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Power Cord (PFPE23017) Image
Power Cord (PFPE23017)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Micro Switch (PFPF1104) Image
Micro Switch (PFPF1104)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Aluminum Stand (PFPFB-01A) Image
Aluminum Stand (PFPFB-01A)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
Aluminum Stand (PFPFB-02) Image
Aluminum Stand (PFPFB-02)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-03) Image
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-03)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-04B) Image
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-04B)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-07) Image
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-07)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-08) Image
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-08)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-09) Image
Extension Shaft Ring (PFPFB-09)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-16) Image
Extension Shaft (PFPFB-16)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
Iron Stand (PFPFB-18) Image
Iron Stand (PFPFB-18)
●Use for AL-500PZ *Contact us ... Read More
Nut (PFPFR-76A) Image
Nut (PFPFR-76A)
●Use for AL-500PY *Contact us ... Read More
AL-500P Top Housing (PFPT001-12) Image
AL-500P Top Housing (PFPT001-12)
●Use for AL-500P *Contact us ... Read More
Adaptor (PFPZ001-13A) Image
Adaptor (PFPZ001-13A)
●Use for AL-500PX *Contact us ... Read More
Adaptor (PFPZ001-13) Image
Adaptor (PFPZ001-13)
●Use for AL-500PX *Contact us ... Read More
AL-500D Parts
Carbon Brush Holder (PFP01004) Image
Carbon Brush Holder (PFP01004)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ●... Read More
Lift Fork Ring (PFP01028A) Image
Lift Fork Ring (PFP01028A)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Armature Mount (PFP01082) Image
Armature Mount (PFP01082)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Bottom Cover (PFP01809LS-03) Image
Bottom Cover (PFP01809LS-03)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
YZ Axis Control handle (PFP01816-12) Image
YZ Axis Control handle (PFP01816-12)
●Use for AL-500PY,Z/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Speed Control Knob (PFP01811-03) Image
Speed Control Knob (PFP01811-03)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01905) Image
Potentiometer Assembly (PFP01905)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
SP Armature Assembly (PFP01907) Image
SP Armature Assembly (PFP01907)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Circuit Breaker (PFPA0102) Image
Circuit Breaker (PFPA0102)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Spring for Top Housing (PFPA0112) Image
Spring for Top Housing (PFPA0112)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Spring of Clutch (PFPA0301-05) Image
Spring of Clutch (PFPA0301-05)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Lift Fork Assembly (PFPB300) Image
Lift Fork Assembly (PFPB300)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
AL-500P/AL-500D Circuit Board (PFPB400) Image
AL-500P/AL-500D Circuit Board (PFPB400)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Plastic Gear Assembly (PFPB800) Image
Plastic Gear Assembly (PFPB800)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Plastic Gear (PFPB801) Image
Plastic Gear (PFPB801)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Direction Switch Assembly (PFPC0501-6V) Image
Direction Switch Assembly (PFPC0501-6V)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Brake Switch Assembly (PFPC0508) Image
Brake Switch Assembly (PFPC0508)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Anti-Vandal Switch (PFPC0509) Image
Anti-Vandal Switch (PFPC0509)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Brush (PFPE0905) Image
Brush (PFPE0905)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Carbon Brush Cap (PFPE0906) Image
Carbon Brush Cap (PFPE0906)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907) Image
ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Cap of ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907-01) Image
Cap of ON-OFF Switch (PFPE0907-01)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Handle Knob (PFPE0913-03) Image
Handle Knob (PFPE0913-03)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Strain Relief (PFPE0917) Image
Strain Relief (PFPE0917)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Circuit Board Insulator (PFPE0918V) Image
Circuit Board Insulator (PFPE0918V)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Motor Field (PFPE0926V) Image
Motor Field (PFPE0926V)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Power Cord (PFPE23017) Image
Power Cord (PFPE23017)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Micro Switch (PFPF1104) Image
Micro Switch (PFPF1104)
●Use for AL-500P/AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
CE-500D Limit Switch (PFP01910-DCE) Image
CE-500D Limit Switch (PFP01910-DCE)
●Use for AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
AL-500D Limit Switch (PFP01910-D) Image
AL-500D Limit Switch (PFP01910-D)
●Use for AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Main Gear Cover (PFP01927) Image
Main Gear Cover (PFP01927)
●Use for AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01943) Image
Travel Stop Assembly (PFP01943)
●Use for AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Main Gear (PFPA0100-03X) Image
Main Gear (PFPA0100-03X)
●Use for AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Adaptor (PFPA011399-12) Image
Adaptor (PFPA011399-12)
●Use for AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
Small Adaptor (PFPA011399A-12) Image
Small Adaptor (PFPA011399A-12)
●Use for AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More
500D Cam Assembly (PFPE0902X) Image
500D Cam Assembly (PFPE0902X)
●Use for AL-500D *聯絡我們 ... Read More
AL-500D Top Housing (PFPT002-12) Image
AL-500D Top Housing (PFPT002-12)
●Use for AL-500D *Contact us ... Read More